lapalombina
HOME STORIA SQUADRA RISULTATI CLASSIFICA MEDIA LINKS CONTATTI
Squadra
Anno
Classifica Promozione Gir. C
SquadraPuntiVPPFPSMPFMPS
Indipendiente MC28143104387261,3551,29
Storm Ubique AP26134110594465,0055,53
CUS Camerino24125110198764,7658,06
Il Ponte Morrovalle22116111595965,5956,41
Sangiorgese 200018981127103966,2961,12
5 Fonti Amandola1898993104958,4161,71
Faleriense Basket1261191498453,7657,88
San Crispino Basket12611996110658,5965,06
Union Fortitudo Basket6314882110151,8864,76
Pedaso Basket4215793102846,6560,47