ilmare biotre
HOME STORIA SQUADRA RISULTATI CLASSIFICA MEDIA LINKS CONTATTI
Squadra
Anno
Classifica Promozione AP
SquadraPuntiVPPFPSMPFMPS
Il Picchio Civitanova341731354104167,7052,05
Circ. Par. Amandola321641287112964,3556,45
Storm Ubique AP30155124898462,4049,20
Faleriense Basket301551193106959,6553,45
Sporting Club P.S.E.281461391111269,5555,60
Pallacanestro P.S.E.147131139116456,9558,20
La Tela Campofilone147131143123257,1561,60
Sangiorgese 2000147131133123656,6561,80
Pedaso Basket126141081125654,0562,80
Scuola Basket S.B.T.10515932115446,6057,70
Union Fortitudo Basket21191008153250,4076,60