ilmare biotre
HOME STORIA SQUADRA RISULTATI CLASSIFICA MEDIA LINKS CONTATTI
Squadra
Anno
Classifica Promozione AP
SquadraPuntiVPPFPSMPFMPS
Sporting Club P.S.E.26133118186173,8153,81
Faleriense Basket26134101194259,4755,41
Scuola Basket S.B.T.24125109599964,4158,76
Pedaso Basket2211599691062,2556,88
Pallacanestro P.S.E.22116111397765,4757,47
La Tela Campofilone1689951100755,9459,24
Sangiorgese 200010512892105152,4761,82
Union Fortitudo Basket8412876101354,7563,31
Storm Ubique AP631380197650,0661,00
Circ. Par. Amandola631475993944,6555,24