lapalombina
HOME STORIA SQUADRA RISULTATI CLASSIFICA MEDIA LINKS CONTATTI
Squadra
Anno
Classifica Promozione Gir. C
SquadraPuntiVPPFPSMPFMPS
Storm Ubique AP281441179100265,5055,67
Indipendiente MC28144108993160,5051,72
CUS Camerino261351157101664,2856,44
Il Ponte Morrovalle221171173103365,1757,39
Sangiorgese 2000201081200110466,6761,33
5 Fonti Amandola201081052109558,4460,83
Faleriense Basket12612952103352,8957,39
San Crispino Basket126121061117958,9465,50
Union Fortitudo Basket6315842106646,7859,22
Pedaso Basket6315911115750,6164,28